• Upcoming
  • Last Game
Sun 31 August / FO: 6:00PM
Cardiff Devils
VS
Belfast Giants
Buy Tickets Don't miss a minute!
Wed 03 September / FO: 7:30PM
Cardiff Devils
VS
Coventry Blaze
Buy Tickets Don't miss a minute!
  • Fixtures
  • Standings
  • Stats
« August - 2014 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
H
« September - 2014 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
H
4
5
H
H
8
9
10
11
12
H
15
16
17
18
19
H
22
23
24
25
26
H
29
30
« October - 2014 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
H
13
14
15
16
17
H
20
21
22
23
24
H
27
28
29
30
31
« November - 2014 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
H
3
4
5
6
7
H
10
11
12
13
14
H
17
18
19
20
21
H
24
25
26
27
28
« December - 2014 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
H
H
8
9
10
11
13
H
15
16
17
18
20
H
22
23
24
25
H
28
29
H
31
« January - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
H
5
6
7
8
9
H
12
13
14
15
16
H
19
20
21
22
23
H
26
27
28
29
30
« February - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
H
2
3
4
5
7
H
9
10
11
12
16
17
18
19
20
H
23
24
25
26
27
« March - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
H
2
3
4
5
6
H
8
9
10
H
12
13
H
16
17
18
19
20
H
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
« April - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
« May - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
« June - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
« July - 2015 »
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
all fixtures

Elite League

    GP W L OTL SOL PTS
1Belfast52436189
2Sheffield523117166
3Nottingham522520457
4Coventry522422454
5Cardiff522424252

Challenge Cup Table A

    GP W L OTL SOL PTS
1Belfast1291119

Challenge Cup Table B

    GP W L OTL SOL PTS
1Nottingham14122024
2Cardiff1274014
3Sheffield1275014
4Coventry81613
    GP G A PTS PM
11M Faulkner6337387586
71A Lord6023365968
23M Birbraer6219315047
91T Kurka4026234916
8M Myers60162642142
22T Marsh6393241103
6B Davies5617213852
47J Morissette491220328
17M Richardson47814228
20B Plumton6051722269
5M Smith493192232
41J Batch624151935
81M Rama183694
21L Piggott6227940
16C Jones6005524
3Z Svete2113414
88A Conboy10303110
44M Gipters151234
2R Quiney4602252
27J Liimatainen30116
27A Ross40116
45C Buglass190110
27C Hart10000
12J Hayes10000
18K Latchford10000
42L 10000
42J Powell10000
J Preece40000
30P Cook50000
12O Griffiths50000
15J Myers90000
4A Harding1600029
30D 220000
31K Kosowski230002
  • Devils Store

  • Devils Insider Cardiff Devils

    Get Cardiff Devils news
    and offers direct to
    your inbox!

    *required

Drag & Drop to / from the page